FINAL RANKING after 9 rounds
                                             Points Tiebreak
1. Manukyan Mariam Yerevan 7.5 37.50
2. Ghukasyan Siranush Yerevan 7.0 40.00
3. Harutyunyan Ani Yerevan 7.0 35.00
4. Hovhannisyan Sona Yerevan 6.5 36.00
5. Hovhannisyan Nare Yerevan 6.5 34.00
6. Hunanyan Anna Gyumri 6.0 31.50
7. Sargsyan Meri Echmiadzin 6.0 31.50
8. Zakeyan Marine Yerevan 6.0 28.00
9. Baghdasaryan Viktori Yerevan 6.0 27.50
10. Hakobyan Mariam Gyumri 6.0 26.00
11. Baghdasaryan Ani Yerevan 5.5 31.50
12. Setyan Ani Yerevan 5.5 28.00
13. Poghosyan Nelli Kapan 5.5 25.50
14. Matevosyan Kristine Yerevan 5.0 30.00

15. Dadyan Margarita Yerevan 5.0 29.00
16. Militonyan Hermine Yerevan 5.0 28.00
17. Shahbazyan Hasmik Yerevan 5.0 28.00
18. Khachatryan Nune Yerevan 5.0 25.00
19. Jalatyan Knarik Yerevan 5.0 24.00
20. Petrosyan Hasmik Yerevan 5.0 24.00
21. Yayloyan Natali Yerevan 5.0 20.00
22. Danielyan Anahit Hrazdan 4.5 25.00
23. Mirzoyan Anush Hrazdan 4.5 23.50
24. Grigoryan Ani Yerevan 4.5 23.50
25. Sarkisova Arevik Nor-Hachn 4.5 23.00
26. Davtyan Marina Gyumri 4.5 22.50

27. Hayrapetyan Tatevik Agarak 4.5 21.50
28. Malkhasyan Ani Yerevan 4.5 19.50
29. Alaverdyan Nare Hrazdan 4.0 22.00
30. Danielyan Lilit Hrazdan 4.0 20.00
31. Martoyan Sona Yerevan 4.0 20.00
32. Aslibekyan Tatevik Yerevan 4.0 20.00
33. Chilingaryan Gayane Yerevan 4.0 18.00
34. Sadyan Arpine Vanadzor 4.0 17.50
35. Martoyan Ani Yerevan 3.5 21.00
36. Movsisyan Mariam Vanadzor 3.5 15.50
37. Chalaryan Hasmik Yerevan 3.5 15.50
38. Muradyan Izabella Yerevan 3.5 15.50
39. Petrosyan Nune Yerevan 3.0 16.00

40. Grigoryan Naira Sisian 3.0 15.00
41. Shahbazyan Anzhela Yerevan 3.0 15.00

Results of round 9
1 6 Harutyunyan Ani 1-0 8 Hovhannisyan Sona
2 10 Manukyan Mariam 1-0 25 Zakeyan Marine
3 4 Ghukasyan Siranush 1-0 9 Hunanyan Anna
4 21 Poghosyan Nelli 0-1 7 Hovhannisyan Nare
5 31 Jalatyan Knarik 0-1 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori
6 36 Militonyan Hermine 0-1 11 Sargsyan Meri
7 18 Matevosyan Kristine 0-1 15 Hakobyan Mariam
8 44 Dadyan Margarita 1/2 24 Setyan Ani
9 12 Danielyan Anahit 0-1 2 Baghdasaryan Ani
10 23 Sarkisova Arevik 0-1 45 Yayloyan Natali
11 47 Petrosyan Hasmik 1-0 1 Alaverdyan Nare
12 32 Khachatryan Nune 1-0 13 Danielyan Lilit

13 14 Grigoryan Ani 1/2 19 Mirzoyan Anush
14 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik 1/2 34 Malkhasyan Ani
15 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik 1-0 35 Martoyan Ani
16 30 Davtyan Marina 1-0 20 Movsisyan Mariam
17 29 Chilingaryan Gayane 1-0 5 Grigoryan Naira
18 17 Martoyan Sona 1-0 37 Petrosyan Anna
19 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela 0-1 22 Sadyan Arpine
20 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik 1-0 39 Petrosyan Nune
21 28 Chalaryan Hasmik 1-0 38 Petrosyan Elena
22 33 Kolozyan Inesa 0-1 46 Muradyan Izabella
23 42 Simonyan Marine 1-0 0 to receive the bye


Results of round 8
1 8 Hovhannisyan Sona 1-0 4 Ghukasyan Siranush
2 6 Harutyunyan Ani 0-1 10 Manukyan Mariam
3 9 Hunanyan Anna 1-0 18 Matevosyan Kristine
4 11 Sargsyan Meri 0-1 25 Zakeyan Marine
5 2 Baghdasaryan Ani 0-1 21 Poghosyan Nelli
6 7 Hovhannisyan Nare 1-0 23 Sarkisova Arevik
7 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori 1-0 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik
8 15 Hakobyan Mariam 1-0 47 Petrosyan Hasmik
9 24 Setyan Ani 1-0 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik
10 19 Mirzoyan Anush 0-1 36 Militonyan Hermine
11 31 Jalatyan Knarik 1-0 32 Khachatryan Nune
12 35 Martoyan Ani 0-1 44 Dadyan Margarita
13 5 Grigoryan Naira 0-1 12 Danielyan Anahit
14 29 Chilingaryan Gayane 0-1 1 Alaverdyan Nare
15 13 Danielyan Lilit 1-0 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela
16 39 Petrosyan Nune 0-1 14 Grigoryan Ani
17 17 Martoyan Sona 0-1 45 Yayloyan Natali
18 22 Sadyan Arpine 0-1 34 Malkhasyan Ani
19 20 Movsisyan Mariam 1-0 28 Chalaryan Hasmik
20 46 Muradyan Izabella 0-1 30 Davtyan Marina
21 38 Petrosyan Elena 0-1 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik
22 37 Petrosyan Anna 1-0 42 Simonyan Marine
23 33 Kolozyan Inesa 1-0 0 to receive the bye

Results of round 7
1 4 Ghukasyan Siranush 0-1 6 Harutyunyan Ani
2 8 Hovhannisyan Sona 1-0 2 Baghdasaryan Ani
3 10 Manukyan Mariam 1-0 7 Hovhannisyan Nare
4 25 Zakeyan Marine 1-0 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori
5 32 Khachatryan Nune 0-1 9 Hunanyan Anna
6 11 Sargsyan Meri 1-0 24 Setyan Ani
7 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik 0-1 18 Matevosyan Kristine
8 21 Poghosyan Nelli 1-0 12 Danielyan Anahit
9 44 Dadyan Margarita 0-1 23 Sarkisova Arevik
10 1 Alaverdyan Nare 0-1 19 Mirzoyan Anush
11 47 Petrosyan Hasmik 1-0 5 Grigoryan Naira
12 36 Militonyan Hermine 1-0 13 Danielyan Lilit
13 14 Grigoryan Ani 0-1 15 Hakobyan Mariam
14 45 Yayloyan Natali 0-1 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik
15 34 Malkhasyan Ani 0-1 31 Jalatyan Knarik
16 30 Davtyan Marina 0-1 35 Martoyan Ani
17 20 Movsisyan Mariam 1/2 39 Petrosyan Nune
18 42 Simonyan Marine 0-1 17 Martoyan Sona
19 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik 0-1 22 Sadyan Arpine
20 28 Chalaryan Hasmik 1/2 46 Muradyan Izabella
21 38 Petrosyan Elena 0-1 29 Chilingaryan Gayane
22 43 Yolyan Meri 0-1 F 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela
23 37 Petrosyan Anna 1-0 33 Kolozyan Inesa

Results of round 6
1 10 Manukyan Mariam 0-1 4 Ghukasyan Siranush
2 9 Hunanyan Anna 0-1 6 Harutyunyan Ani
3 7 Hovhannisyan Nare 1/2 8 Hovhannisyan Sona
4 2 Baghdasaryan Ani 1-0 44 Dadyan Margarita
5 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori 1/2 11 Sargsyan Meri
6 24 Setyan Ani 1-0 1 Alaverdyan Nare
7 25 Zakeyan Marine 1-0 14 Grigoryan Ani
8 15 Hakobyan Mariam 0-1 32 Khachatryan Nune
9 18 Matevosyan Kristine 1-0 31 Jalatyan Knarik
10 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik 1-0 47 Petrosyan Hasmik
11 12 Danielyan Anahit 1-0 36 Militonyan Hermine
12 35 Martoyan Ani 0-1 21 Poghosyan Nelli
13 23 Sarkisova Arevik 1-0 30 Davtyan Marina
14 5 Grigoryan Naira 1-0 20 Movsisyan Mariam
15 13 Danielyan Lilit 1-0 28 Chalaryan Hasmik
16 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik 1-0 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik
17 17 Martoyan Sona 0-1 34 Malkhasyan Ani
18 19 Mirzoyan Anush 1-0 38 Petrosyan Elena
19 29 Chilingaryan Gayane 0-1 45 Yayloyan Natali
20 22 Sadyan Arpine 1/2 42 Simonyan Marine
21 43 Yolyan Meri 0-1 F 39 Petrosyan Nune
22 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela 1-0 33 Kolozyan Inesa
23 46 Muradyan Izabella 1-0 37 Petrosyan Anna

Results of round 5
1 4 Ghukasyan Siranush 1-0 2 Baghdasaryan Ani
2 44 Dadyan Margarita 0-1 10 Manukyan Mariam
3 6 Harutyunyan Ani 1-0 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik
4 18 Matevosyan Kristine 0-1 7 Hovhannisyan Nare
5 8 Hovhannisyan Sona 1-0 24 Setyan Ani
6 36 Militonyan Hermine 0-1 9 Hunanyan Anna
7 12 Danielyan Anahit 0-1 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori
8 30 Davtyan Marina 0-1 11 Sargsyan Meri
9 1 Alaverdyan Nare 1-0 35 Martoyan Ani
10 14 Grigoryan Ani 1-0 29 Chilingaryan Gayane
11 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik 0-1 15 Hakobyan Mariam
12 31 Jalatyan Knarik 1-0 17 Martoyan Sona
13 32 Khachatryan Nune 1-0 19 Mirzoyan Anush
14 45 Yayloyan Natali 0-1 25 Zakeyan Marine
15 47 Petrosyan Hasmik 1-0 34 Malkhasyan Ani
16 23 Sarkisova Arevik 1-0 38 Petrosyan Elena
17 21 Poghosyan Nelli 1-0 43 Yolyan Meri
18 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik 1-0 42 Simonyan Marine
19 33 Kolozyan Inesa 0-1 5 Grigoryan Naira
20 37 Petrosyan Anna 0-1 13 Danielyan Lilit
21 20 Movsisyan Mariam 1-0 46 Muradyan Izabella
22 39 Petrosyan Nune 1/2 22 Sadyan Arpine
23 28 Chalaryan Hasmik 1-0 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela

Results of round 4
1 7 Hovhannisyan Nare 0-1 4 Ghukasyan Siranush
2 10 Manukyan Mariam 1-0 8 Hovhannisyan Sona
3 11 Sargsyan Meri 0-1 2 Baghdasaryan Ani
4 30 Davtyan Marina 0-1 44 Dadyan Margarita
5 1 Alaverdyan Nare 0-1 18 Matevosyan Kristine
6 19 Mirzoyan Anush 0-1 6 Harutyunyan Ani
7 9 Hunanyan Anna 1-0 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik
8 35 Martoyan Ani 1/2 12 Danielyan Anahit
9 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik 1-0 14 Grigoryan Ani
10 15 Hakobyan Mariam 0-1 24 Setyan Ani
11 17 Martoyan Sona 0-1 36 Militonyan Hermine
12 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori 1-0 32 Khachatryan Nune
13 45 Yayloyan Natali 1-0 21 Poghosyan Nelli
14 13 Danielyan Lilit 0-1 31 Jalatyan Knarik
15 29 Chilingaryan Gayane 1-0 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik
16 34 Malkhasyan Ani 1-0 20 Movsisyan Mariam
17 38 Petrosyan Elena 1-0 22 Sadyan Arpine
18 43 Yolyan Meri 1/2 23 Sarkisova Arevik
19 25 Zakeyan Marine 1-0 39 Petrosyan Nune
20 46 Muradyan Izabella 0-1 47 Petrosyan Hasmik
21 42 Simonyan Marine 1-0 28 Chalaryan Hasmik
22 5 Grigoryan Naira 1-0 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela
23 27 Avetisyan Anastasia 0-1 F 33 Kolozyan Inesa
24 37 Petrosyan Anna 1-0 0 to receive the bye

Results of round 3
1 2 Baghdasaryan Ani 1/2 10 Manukyan Mariam
2 4 Ghukasyan Siranush 1-0 18 Matevosyan Kristine
3 36 Militonyan Hermine 0-1 7 Hovhannisyan Nare
4 8 Hovhannisyan Sona 1-0 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik
5 44 Dadyan Margarita 1/2 11 Sargsyan Meri
6 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik 0-1 30 Davtyan Marina
7 23 Sarkisova Arevik 0-1 1 Alaverdyan Nare
8 6 Harutyunyan Ani 1-0 25 Zakeyan Marine
9 22 Sadyan Arpine 0-1 9 Hunanyan Anna
10 12 Danielyan Anahit 1-0 29 Chilingaryan Gayane
11 24 Setyan Ani 1-0 13 Danielyan Lilit
12 28 Chalaryan Hasmik 0-1 14 Grigoryan Ani
13 31 Jalatyan Knarik 0-1 15 Hakobyan Mariam
14 32 Khachatryan Nune 1-0 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik
15 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela 0-1 17 Martoyan Sona
16 39 Petrosyan Nune 0-1 19 Mirzoyan Anush
17 47 Petrosyan Hasmik 0-1 35 Martoyan Ani
18 21 Poghosyan Nelli 1-0 46 Muradyan Izabella
19 42 Simonyan Marine 0-1 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori
20 34 Malkhasyan Ani 1-0 5 Grigoryan Naira
21 20 Movsisyan Mariam 1-0 37 Petrosyan Anna
22 38 Petrosyan Elena 1-0 27 Avetisyan Anastasia
23 33 Kolozyan Inesa 0-1 45 Yayloyan Natali
24 43 Yolyan Meri 1-0 0 to receive the bye

Results of round 2
1 14 Grigoryan Ani 0-1 2 Baghdasaryan Ani
2 17 Martoyan Sona 0-1 4 Ghukasyan Siranush
3 18 Matevosyan Kristine 1-0 6 Harutyunyan Ani
4 7 Hovhannisyan Nare 1-0 47 Petrosyan Hasmik
5 19 Mirzoyan Anush 0-1 8 Hovhannisyan Sona
6 46 Muradyan Izabella 0-1 10 Manukyan Mariam
7 11 Sargsyan Meri 1-0 22 Sadyan Arpine
8 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik 1-0 12 Danielyan Anahit
9 13 Danielyan Lilit 0-1 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik
10 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik 0-1 44 Dadyan Margarita
11 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori 0-1 36 Militonyan Hermine
12 9 Hunanyan Anna 1/2 24 Setyan Ani
13 21 Poghosyan Nelli 0-1 30 Davtyan Marina
14 1 Alaverdyan Nare 1-0 42 Simonyan Marine
15 5 Grigoryan Naira 0-1 32 Khachatryan Nune
16 15 Hakobyan Mariam 1-0 33 Kolozyan Inesa
17 35 Martoyan Ani 1-0 20 Movsisyan Mariam
18 23 Sarkisova Arevik 1-0 34 Malkhasyan Ani
19 25 Zakeyan Marine 1-0 38 Petrosyan Elena
20 27 Avetisyan Anastasia 0-1 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela
21 37 Petrosyan Anna 0-1 28 Chalaryan Hasmik
22 29 Chilingaryan Gayane 1-0 43 Yolyan Meri
23 31 Jalatyan Knarik 1-0 45 Yayloyan Natali
24 39 Petrosyan Nune 1-0 0 to receive the bye

Results of round 1
1 22 Sadyan Arpine 1-0 1 Alaverdyan Nare
2 2 Baghdasaryan Ani 1-0 23 Sarkisova Arevik
3 24 Setyan Ani 1/2 3 Baghdasaryan Viktori
4 4 Ghukasyan Siranush 1-0 25 Zakeyan Marine
5 26 Aslibekyan Tatevik 1-0 5 Grigoryan Naira
6 6 Harutyunyan Ani 1-0 27 Avetisyan Anastasia
7 28 Chalaryan Hasmik 0-1 7 Hovhannisyan Nare
8 8 Hovhannisyan Sona 1-0 29 Chilingaryan Gayane
9 30 Davtyan Marina 1/2 9 Hunanyan Anna
10 10 Manukyan Mariam 1-0 31 Jalatyan Knarik
11 32 Khachatryan Nune 0-1 11 Sargsyan Meri
12 12 Danielyan Anahit 1-0 33 Kolozyan Inesa
13 34 Malkhasyan Ani 0-1 13 Danielyan Lilit
14 14 Grigoryan Ani 1-0 35 Martoyan Ani
15 36 Militonyan Hermine 1-0 15 Hakobyan Mariam
16 16 Hayrapetyan Tatevik 1-0 37 Petrosyan Anna
17 38 Petrosyan Elena 0-1 17 Martoyan Sona
18 18 Matevosyan Kristine 1-0 39 Petrosyan Nune
19 40 Shahbazyan Anzhela 0-1 19 Mirzoyan Anush
20 20 Movsisyan Mariam 0-1 41 Shahbazyan Hasmik
21 42 Simonyan Marine 1/2 21 Poghosyan Nelli
22 43. Yolyan Meri   0-1  Dadyan Margarita
23 44. Yayloyan Natali 0-1 Muradyan Izabella
24 45. Petrosyan Hasmik to recieve the buy